Results of All India Colouring & Handwriting Competition 2014

Results of All India Colouring & Handwriting Competition 2014

The following teachers / Principals were awarded Gold medal for sending more then 100 entries

 

1 Shri S. C.Motagi  Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
2 Mrs. Poonam Chaudhary  Podar International School Maharashtra
3 Mrs. Apeksha Yambal Podar International School Maharashtra
4 Mrs. Nahida A. Shaikh Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
5 Mrs. Jyotsana Kulkarni Shreerang Vidyalaya Marathi Pre Primary Section Maharashtra
6 Mrs. Subhana Jadav Shreerang Vidyalaya Marathi Pre Primary Section Maharashtra
7 Mr. Amol B. Kulkarni Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
8 Mr. Sadanand Rangnath Zinje R J International School Maharashtra
9 Mrs. Charu Ahluwalia Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
10 Art Teacher  Annai Velankanni Matriculation Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
11 Mr. K. Senthilkumar Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
12 Mrs. Tanisha Rastogi International Public School Uttar Pradesh
13 Mrs. Supriya S. Mane Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
14 Mr. Kishor Sarma Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
15 Mrs. Damgani Goswami Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
16 Mrs. Vijaya Mohite Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
17 Mrs. Shefali Raj Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
18 Mrs. Gayatri  GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa South
19 Mrs. Thankamani K. Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
20 Mrs. Ghige Sangita Bajirao A E S Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
21 Mr. Vitthal R. Lokhande A E S Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
22 Mrs. Sukanta Bakshi Choukas Kalakendra West Bengal
23 Mrs. Shilpi Saxena Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
24 Mrs. Shubhangi Kharmate Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
25 Mr. P. Balakoterwara Rao Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
26 Miss Chougule P D Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
27 Mr. A K Ravat Baroda High School  Gujarat
28 Mr. Manoj Kumar Shishodia Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
29 Mrs. P. Satyakala Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
30 Mr. V. V. Ramana Rao Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
31 Mrs. Mayuri Arolkar Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
32 Mrs. Kanaka Muralidharan Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
33 Mrs. Roseilin Daniel Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
34 Mrs. Reshma Chaudhary Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra

The following Principals were awarded Gold medal for sending more then 200 entries

1 Mrs. Dhameliya Hetalben R.  Bionics International Academy Gujarat
2 Mrs. K. Sudha Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
3 Mrs. Madhu M . Upadhyay St Paul's School, Gujarati Medium Gujarat
4 Mrs. C.S. Khan Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
5 Mrs. Sujata Sharma Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
6 Mrs. Roshni Vijayan Nimbha Vikram Singh Telengana
7 Mr. B. P. Raut Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
8 Mr. Gautam Dubey Delhi Public School Rajasthan
9 Fr. Benny Saint Hilary School Gujarat
10 Mrs. Geeta Varshney Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
11 Mrs. Sonia Pereira Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
12 Dr. Rajendrakumar Indulkar Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel School Gujarat
13 Mrs Anureet Pawar                       Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh

The following Teachers / Principals were awarded Kala Shree Award for sending more then 200 entries 

1 Mr .Thorat Sandip B Bionics International Academy Gujarat
2 Mr. Venkateshwarulu Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
3 Ms. Hetal Gohil St Paul's School, Gujarati Medium Gujarat
4 Mrs. Rajani Nair Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
5 Mrs. Shilpy Dudeja Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
5 Mrs. Mamta Pal Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
6 Mrs. Sunanda Singh Nimbha Vikram Singh Telengana
7 Mr. Mahendra Sinhale Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
8 Mrs. Monica Shekhawat Delhi Public School Rajasthan
9 Mr. Bhavesh Vyas Saint Hilary School Gujarat
10 Mr. Adarsh Vikram Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
11 Dr. Rajendrakumar Indulkar Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel School Gujarat
12 Mr. Hitesh Parekh Bai Navajbai Tata English medium School Gujarat
13 Mr. Mahesh Dably Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra

 

The following Teacher was awarded Kala Shree Award + Gold Medal for sending more then 300 entries

1 Sanjaybhai Patel Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel School Gujarat

 

The following Teachers were awarded Rs. 500 + Gold Medal for sending more then 400 entries

1 Mrs. Nilofar Patel The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
2 Mrs. D. Anuradha Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
3 Mr. Manoj Patnaik Bapuji Public School Odisha
4 Mr. Mahesh Dably Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
5 Mr. Nirav Patel Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
6 Shri Prakash Bhise P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
7 Mrs. Kanchan K. Dalvi Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
8 Mrs. Priyanka Baviskar Vidya Vinay Niketan Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
9 Mrs. Reema Singla St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
10 Mrs. Asha S. Pawana St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab

 

The following Principals were awarded Kala Shree Award for sending more then 400 entries

1 Mrs. Lakshmi Sista The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
2 Mrs. Kathleen Jacob Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
3 Mr. A. M. Khan Bapuji Public School Odisha
4 Mrs. Anju Bhutani Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
5 Ms. Rekha Mishra Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
6 Mrs. Shubhangi M. Jadhav P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
7 Mrs. Visini Velappan Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
8 Principal Vidya Vinay Niketan Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
9 Principal St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab

 

The following Teacjers and Principals were awarded Kala Ratna Award + Rs.500 + Gold Medal for sending more then 500 

1 Mrs. Lakshmi Sista The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
2 Mrs. Kathleen Jacob Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
3 Mr. A. M. Khan Bapuji Public School Odisha
4 Mrs. Anju Bhutani Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
5 Ms. Rekha Mishra Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
6 Mrs. Shubhangi M. Jadhav P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
7 Mrs. Visini Velappan Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
8 Principal Vidya Vinay Niketan Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
9 Principal St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab

 

The following Teacjers and Principals were awarded Kala Ratna Award + Rs.500 + Gold Medal for sending more then 400




1 Mrs. Hetalben Parmar Kum. Shrilekha Hiralal Shah Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
2 Mrs. Hiralben Gajjar Kum. Shrilekha Hiralal Shah Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
3 Mrs. Pankajben Ramani Kum. Shrilekha Hiralal Shah Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
4 Sr. Christal St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
5 Mrs. Sharadha H. St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
6 Mrs. Trupti Kulkarni Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
7 Mrs. Asmita Patel Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
8 Mrs. Poonam Pruthi St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
9 Mrs Aarti Suri St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
10 Mrs. Varsha Patil Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
11 Mrs. Ujvala Valentine Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat















Results of Colouring Competition 
(Winners of Gold Medal)








Sr. No. Name Std. School State
1 Hothi Mohit Ajaybhai Balghar Matruchhaya Dhingalighar/ Balghar Gujarat
2 Sodha Chandniba Devisingh Dhinglighar Matruchhaya Dhingalighar/ Balghar Gujarat
3 Ashok-kumar k. Choudhari HKG Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
4 Shrijita Majumder Infant Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
5 Lakkale Sai Jaswanth Jr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
6 Prisha N. Patel Jr. Kg. Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
7 Gauravi Rane Jr. Kg.  Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
8 Pal Rudra M. Jr. Kg.  Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
9 Pathan Uzma A. Jr. Kg.  Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
10 Samanta Rohit A. Jr. Kg.  Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
11 Amandeep  Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
12 Anirbed Das KG Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
13 Bhoomi Chauhan KG Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
14 Haard Anada KG Decent Drawing & Painting Classes Gujarat
15 Samyra Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
16 Devesh A. KG I Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
17 Kanishka Baid KG I Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
18 Esha Uttarwar KG II Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
19 Janhvi Shukla KG II The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
20 Madhu Latha P. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
21 Ojas Mahure KG II Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
22 Parnitaa Reddy KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
23 Rashi Kotecha KG II The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
24 Jaidev Andani KG-II Deepchand Chitrakala Prashikshan Kendra Chhattisgarh
25 Chetna Sunil Mate Lahan Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
26 Neha Uday Sakli Lahan Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
27 Gangani Rameshree Vishalbhai LKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
28 Jasaswini Muni LKG Bapuji Public School Odisha
29 Niranjana S. Krishnan LKG Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
30 Devansh Handa M-I Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
31 Anushka Halder M-II Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
32 Kimiya Dipak Bamrena Motha Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
33 Shreyas Mahadev Shinde Motha Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
34 Sujal Prakash Vagh Motha Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
35 Archita Kolamparban Nur. Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
36 Daskh S. Prasad Nursery Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
37 Koushik Debbarma Nursery J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
38 Multani Sofa Uvesh Nursery S V P Primary School Gujarat
39 Nysha Baid Nursery Delhi Public School Rajasthan
40 Rudraksh Tomar Nursery Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
41 Sachin Chandel Nursery International Public School Uttar Pradesh
42 Shinde Ishaan Krishna Nursery Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
43 Viha Shah Nursery Alpa's Art Classes Maharashtra
44 D. Lalit Varna PP I A Meridian School Telengana
45 Pooja    PP II A Meridian School Telengana
46 Anirvan PP II C Meridian School Telengana
47 Krisha Lahoti Prep A Delhi Public School Rajasthan
48 Mh. Faizal Prep A Delhi Public School Rajasthan
49 Aayushi Kishor Surin Sr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
50 Aditya Sanjay Mane Sr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
51 Akshara S. Saboo Sr. Kg. Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
52 Alima Ansari Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
53 Basit A Sayyad Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
54 Mistri Prachi G. Sr. Kg. St Paul's School Gujarat
55 Nafisa I Ali Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
56 Naitik Nayak Sr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
57 Natasha Gaikwad Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
58 Omkar Yewale Sr. Kg. Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
59 Parmar Arpit Ranjitbhai Sr. Kg. St Paul's School Gujarat
60 Pranav Banakar Sr. Kg. Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
61 Rangrej Aaliya A. Sr. Kg. Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
62 Rathi Aanshi  Sr. Kg. St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
63 Ravnang Siddharth Pradeep Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
64 Sahani Prableen Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
65 Sanjana Bhausaheb Bhosle Sr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
66 Shreya S. Manna Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
67 Shreya Venkat Yenge Sr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
68 Solanki Krishna M. Sr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
69 Solanki Mitendra J. Sr. Kg. Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
70 Soumili L. Manna Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
71 Yadav Pragati Chandrapal Sr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
72 Yashvi  Sr. Kg. Diya Art Classes Maharashtra
73 Mishthi  UKG International Public School Uttar Pradesh
74 Mohitpreet Singh UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
75 Sarthak UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
76 Shivraj Pal UKG J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
77 Sidra Sameer Pathan UKG Sacred Heart Convent High School Maharashtra
78 Soumik Singha UKG Child Art Academy Tripura
79 Suchi UKG International Public School Uttar Pradesh
80 Om Popat Pearl Special Needs Foundation Gujarat
81 Antara Satish Ahor 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
82 Atharav Rajaram Pandharbale 1 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
83 Avari Vivan E. 1 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
84 Avhad Aditi C. 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
85 Charishma D. H. 1 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
86 Chauhan Krishna S. 1 S V P Primary School Gujarat
87 Debasree Gupta 1 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
88 Debnath Sonali B. 1 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
89 Deeksha B. K. 1 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
90 Desai Riyanshi 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
91 Devanshu B. Ambade 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
92 Dhyani Ashokkumar Patel 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
93 Disha Ashok Jadhav 1 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
94 Gunisha Ghambir 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
95 Harshit N. Bajpai 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
96 Heman Saini 1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
97 Karishma Kaur Panesar 1 St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
98 Kenisha Pillai 1 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
99 Mahek Singh 1 S V P Primary School Gujarat
100 Main Riddhi Sitaram 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
101 Namasya Manoj 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
102 Pari Chaurasia 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
103 Patel Devanshi Rajeshbhai 1 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
104 Patel Nitya  1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
105 Patel Rutvi Rajeshbhai 1 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
106 Pratik B. Patil 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
107 Ramyash Santsharan Yadav 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
108 Sanvitti Agrawal 1 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
109 Sarpara Astha Sureshbhai 1 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
110 Sase Samiksha Vinod 1 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
111 Seep Saini 1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
112 Sejal S. Tejwekar 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
113 Shah Kathan Punitbhai 1 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
114 Shaikh Tanvir Z. 1 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
115 Sharma Om Niaval 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
116 Shivani Dinesh Wadtele 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
117 Shrijal Pavte 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
118 Shrusti Mahesh Damani 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
119 Shruti Anil Shinde 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
120 Sparsh Sunil Agrawal 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
121 Sri Himaricha Goswami 1 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
122 Sri Parishmita Goswami 1 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
123 Suhani Rupsingh Rajput 1 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
124 Tailor Om 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
125 Tandel Dev Nileshkumar 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
126 Tuheen Pradhan 1 Meridian School Telengana
127 Umesh Dongre 1 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
128 Vaishnavi Dudde 1 Podar International School Maharashtra
129 Vaishnavi Sajeev 1 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
130 Vedika D. Daswani 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
131 Aaditya Ravindra Bafna 2 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
132 Aditya Kumar Mishra 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
133 Aishwarya D. B. 2 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
134 Akshar K. Tank 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
135 Anand 2 Meridian School Telengana
136 Anurakti Chandwadkar 2 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
137 Aryaa Goenka 2 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
138 Asma K. Nadaf 2 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
139 Atharva Purushottam Gawande 2 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
140 Bharvad Rohit Narendrabhai 2 St Paul's School Gujarat
141 Bhole Soham Meenal 2 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
142 Bhuddhbhatti Jaimi Sandeepbhai 2 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
143 Bikash Gupta 2 Bapuji Public School Odisha
144 Chaudhary Aaklesha Chandan 2 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
145 Choudhary Sneha Rampratap 2 S V P Primary School Gujarat
146 Devansh Singhal 2 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
147 G. Naga Mohith 2 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
148 Gayatri V. Thakur 2 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
149 Gouri Wadme 2 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
150 Harjot Singh 2 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
151 Harsh Khodaskar 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
152 Harsh Sarout 2 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
153 Ishivka Gidwani 2 St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
154 Jahnavi  2 Meridian School Telengana
155 K. Snikitha 2 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
156 Kotadiya Prathana Jayeshbhai 2 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
157 Lalpurwala Vanshi 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
158 Mahida Jairajsinh 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
159 Malviya Prins Nitinbhai 2 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
160 Mishra Om Satyaprakash 2 S V P Primary School Gujarat
161 Patel Dev 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
162 Patel Sai Satish 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
163 Patel Ved 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
164 Pratham Dilip Bheda 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
165 Pritesh Pawar 2 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
166 Priyanshi Panpaliya 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
167 Rishika Gattani 2 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
168 Rudra Ram Patil 2 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
169 Samprita Patil 2 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
170 Sana Mandhata 2 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
171 Sarthak Balasaheb Thorat 2 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
172 Sayandip Debnath 2 Chitrankan Art School Tripura
173 Shah Prachi 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
174 Shaikh Alvira K. 2 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
175 Shambhavi Dalvi 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
176 Sharvari Vijay Kangare 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
177 Shreyas Rahul Lamkhade 2 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
178 Shubham Ganesh Chougle 2 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
179 Siddharth Shrirang Pansambal 2 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
180 Singh Neeti S. 2 S V P Primary School Gujarat
181 Sk. Afroza  2 Jyothi Concept School Telengana
182 Sonawane Harshal Chandrakant  2 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
183 Sumit Sahebrao Wadekar 2 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
184 Swapnil Subhash Shelke 2 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
185 Swaraj Girish Rathod 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
186 Tanurima Dutta 2 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
187 Tvisha Fushi 2 Divya Jyoti Group Maharashtra
188 Ullash Ganesh Shirke 2 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
189 Usadadiya Riva Piyushbhai 2 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
190 Vaibhav Saini 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
191 Vikram  2 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
192 Viraj Ozarkar 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
193 Vishwjeet Chavan 2 Podar International School Maharashtra
194 Vrushabh Vijay Chaudhary 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
195 Yashashri Gaikwad 2 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
196 Vaishnavi Kenjale Kalasadhna Art Center Maharashtra
197 Akshat Tyagi 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
198 Aman K. Shaikh 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
199 Anand S. Tiwari 3 S V P Primary School Gujarat
200 Ananya S. Rasal 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
201 Aniket Chetan Damania 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
202 Arshiya Aggrawal 3 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
203 Bhavya Sharma 3 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
204 Chaudhari Navadha Sureshbhai 3 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
205 Chiya Kalita 3 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
206 Diggaj Dhir 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
207 Garvit Vig 3 International Public School Uttar Pradesh
208 Gediya Dhruvi  3 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
209 Gupta Pooja V. 3 S V P Primary School Gujarat
210 Haria Dhvani 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
211 Harshvardhan Dagar 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
212 Himanshu 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
213 Himanshu Yadav 3 Shreerang Vidyalaya Eng. Med. Primary School Maharashtra
214 Hrishikesh Sonowal 3 Hindustani Kendriya Vidalaya Assam
215 Inderpreet Kaur Sidhu 3 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
216 Ishansha 3 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
217 Janhavi  3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
218 Kalyani S. Mohite 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
219 Kayasth Nataansh 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
220 Khatri Neha Novanbhai 3 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
221 Krishna Kiran Walunj 3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
222 Krushna Vagh 3 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
223 Mahek Nayak 3 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
224 Mahek P. Goyal 3 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
225 Makwana Dharmi Narendrabhai 3 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
226 Manas K. Vyas 3 Decent Drawing & Painting Classes Gujarat
227 Nakrani Radhika Mahendrabhai 3 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
228 Oindrila Ghosh 3 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
229 P. Sai Manas 3 Meridian School Telengana
230 Pal N. Tandel 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
231 Parmar Parshva 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
232 Piya Goyal 3 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
233 R. Laksha 3 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
234 Raj Dilip Dube 3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
235 Raskshitha J. Raikar 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
236 Rathod Rehan Salimbhai 3 St Paul's School Gujarat
237 Riddhima  3 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
238 Riya Saini 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
239 S K. Ameer 3 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
240 Sarthak Ramhari Parkhee 3 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
241 Sharanya Padmanabha Poojari 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
242 Sharmista Das 3 Child Art Academy Tripura
243 Shaunak Choudhury 3 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
244 Shravani Sachin Khedkar 3 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
245 Shweta S. Sharma 3 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
246 Siddarth  3 Meridian School Telengana
247 Sindhiya Kesavan Nadar 3 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
248 Siya Suveer Gaikwad 3 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
249 Sojitra Diya R. 3 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
250 Sunidhi Bihani 3 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
251 Suthar Pooja G. 3 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
252 Swarnali Mondal 3 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
253 Syna Semmta 3 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
254 Tanna Hem Rajeshbhai 3 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
255 Trisha V. Rana 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
256 Vanshika Bhadresh 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
257 Yuvraj Singh Tanwar 3 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
258 A. Keerthi 4 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
259 Aaditya Goyal 4 Vasant Valley School Uttar Pradesh
260 Aarya Sharma 4 Podar International School Maharashtra
261 Aaryan  4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
262 Aboti Prathmesh Pritam 4 Queen's School Maharashtra
263 Aditya S. Nundele 4 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
264 Aishe De 4 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
265 Akshad Sachin Kochar 4 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
266 Ananya Shankar 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
267 Anishi Goswami 4 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
268 Ankurita Pal 4 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
269 Antani Dharav Devangbhai 4 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
270 Arshiya Anjum 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
271 Aryan Prakash 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
272 Bhakti Ambadas Rode 4 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
273 Bhoomi Saxena 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
274 Bhoomika 4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
275 Bhoomika Hardwani 4 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
276 Chinmaye C. D.  4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
277 D. Sai Siddu Santosh 4 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
278 Darshil Chauhan 4 Decent Drawing & Painting Classes Gujarat
279 Dhole Shravani Sachin 4 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
280 G. Sravani 4 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
281 G. Suhasitha Rani 4 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
282 Harshdeep Kaur Sandhu 4 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
283 Harshini Sudharsan 4 Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
284 Hussain Aahsan Rashid 4 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
285 Ishaan Sheth  4 Alpa's Art Classes Maharashtra
286 J. Joshna 4 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
287 Janhavi Sharma 4 Kendriya Vidyalay No. 4 Madhya Pradesh
288 Jiya Jain 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
289 Joshi Purva Aatishbhai 4 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
290 K Kusuma Gayatari 4 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
291 Kunal Singhal 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
292 Lakshit Handa 4 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
293 Madhu Manshi 4 International Public School Uttar Pradesh
294 Maheshwari Mansha Manishbhai 4 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
295 Mahi Shekhar Tandel 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
296 Manasvi Karbele 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
297 Niharika  4 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
298 Parmar Arpan Jasvantbhai 4 St Paul's School Gujarat
299 Passi Sushrita 4 S V P Primary School Gujarat
300 Patel Krishn Vinubhai 4 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
301 Prajapati Jiya Rameshbhai 4 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
302 Prajkta Vashant More 4 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
303 Priya Pravin Gwalani 4 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
304 Priyal M. Bhatti 4 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
305 Purva Manoj Devrukhkar 4 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
306 Puspkraj Sandip Mane 4 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
307 Raj P. Mishra 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
308 Rana Trusha Rakeshbhai 4 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
309 Roshanaara Sajid Patel 4 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
310 Rudra Sharma  4 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
311 Sanika S. 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
312 Shah Aryan Asishbhai 4 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
313 Shah Khushi 4 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
314 Shaikh Alziya Yasin 4 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
315 Sharnadip Nath 4 Chitrankan Art School Tripura
316 Shubhayush Debnath 4 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
317 Souvik Deb 4 Chitrankan Art School Tripura
318 Sri Victoriya Kalita 4 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
319 Susweta Bose 4 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
320 Syna Shah 4 Alpa's Art Classes Maharashtra
321 T. Disney Priya 4 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
322 Trushna Hadawale 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
323 V. Nikhilesh 4 Meridian School Telengana
324 Vighensh G. Hurpade 4 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
325 Vinamra Bothra 4 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
326 Viona Batavia 4 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
327 Vyas Shriya Sunilbhai 4 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
328 Zineerah Ahad Shaikh 4 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
329 Aashelesha Atul Marathe 5 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
330 Abhilasha 5 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
331 Aggra Pratap Singh 5 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
332 Ahir Hetvi Nareshbhai 5 Bai Navajbai Tata Girls' High School Gujarat
333 Ajay Gawr 5 Kendriya Vidyalay No. 4 Madhya Pradesh
334 Aklovya Yadav 5 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
335 Ananya Sharma 5 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
336 Anuli Shripad Gupta 5 St. Anne's Convent School  Jr. College Maharashtra
337 Armaan Ahmed 5 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
338 Atharva Sachin Khedkar 5 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
339 Aurobindo Rath Sharma 5 Bapuji Public School Odisha
340 Badal Lad 5 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
341 Barbie Agrawal 5 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
342 Deep Sailesh Patel 5 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
343 Divyansh Bansal 5 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
344 Gaude Dikshita D 5 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
345 Gondaliya Misri Chandubhai 5 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
346 H. Abdula Haleem 5 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
347 Heerali G. 5 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
348 Hemanshi Dhawan 5 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
349 Hiya Patel 5 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
350 J. Gopala Krishna 5 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
351 K. Karunyaa 5 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
352 Kajal  5 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
353 kunal Sharma  5 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
354 M. Vaishnavi Sai 5 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
355 M. Vinaykumar 5 Alpha High School Telengana
356 Munjani Shamik Rameshbhai 5 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
357 N. Sowmya Reddy 5 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
358 Nadiya H. 5 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
359 Naik Gunjan Pradeep 5 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
360 Narayan Ji 5 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
361 Naziya Ladaf 5 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
362 Nithya Srinivasan 5 Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
363 Nittom Rabha 5 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
364 Om Rajesh Jadhav 5 Podar International School Maharashtra
365 Patel Bansi Vinodbhai 5 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
366 Patel Darshankumar Dipakkumar 5 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
367 Prahanya Shakyawar 5 Saraswati Shishu Mandir H. S. School Chhattishgarh
368 Prajapati Dharti Pankajkumar 5 St Paul's School Gujarat
369 Pujan Kansara 5 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
370 Raksha Bhansali 5 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
371 Ram Kumar Das 5 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
372 Ruchika Gopal Kulkarni 5 Kalasadhna Art Center Maharashtra
373 Rutuja Chandrakant Pawar 5 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
374 Sakshi Prakash Pathak 5 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
375 Sanjita Tadiparthi 5 Meridian School Telengana
376 Sebtin 5 Bapuji Public School Odisha
377 Shubhanshu Gupta 5 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
378 Simranjeet Kaur 5 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
379 Singh Nikita Pushparaj 5 S V P Primary School Gujarat
380 Snover Mitter 5 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
381 Sri Rituparna Sarma 5 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
382 Suyash Vitthal Patil 5 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
383 Swayam Sachin Gujar 5 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
384 Tanuja Biswas 5 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
385 Umraniya Krisha Rameshbhai 5 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
386 Vyshnav S. Nair 5 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
387 Shah Nirja  Gujarat
388 Aditya K. Solanki 6 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
389 Aishi Dutta 6 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
390 Akshay Muraleedharan 6 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
391 Amarnadh 6 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
392 Amisha Vithal Borker 6 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
393 Ankita Debnath 6 Green Fine Art Tripura
394 Bhatt Kehvi Jiteshbhai 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
395 Bhatt Utsha Hiteshbhai 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
396 Chovatiya Hetki Bharatbhai 6 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
397 Deepak Krishnamurari Goswami 6 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
398 Deepak Mangla 6 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
399 Deeya Pradip Amghe 6 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
400 Dinanshi K. Bulchandani 6 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
401 Gajera Shyam B. 6 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
402 Hemant Yadav 6 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
403 Ishan Manoj Laddha 6 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
404 J. Pooja Sree 6 Meridian School Telengana
405 Kanak Shrivastava 6 Podar International School Maharashtra
406 Kansara Rajvi Mayurkumar 6 St Paul's School Gujarat
407 Khushi Gada 6 Alpa's Art Classes Maharashtra
408 Kuina Gogoi 6 Hindustani Kendriya Vidalaya Assam
409 Majeda Mohammad Ah. 6 Tahzeeb High School Maharashtra
410 Nishaad Naz 6 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
411 Nishtha Sipani 6 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
412 Niyati Dinesh Shinde 6 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
413 Nupur Shah 6 Decent Drawing & Painting Classes Gujarat
414 Parmar Pruthviraj  6 St Paul's School Gujarat
415 Patel Heli Vijaybhai 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
416 Rahul Dewangan 6 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
417 Ram Shashikant Sharma 6 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
418 S. Nikitasri 6 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
419 Sakshi Bhaskar Dengle 6 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
420 Sama Mabiha Osmangani 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
421 Shah Devanshi Bharatbhai 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
422 Shah Fatema R. 6 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
423 Shaikh Arhan Arif 6 GLS  English Medium Primary School Gujarat
424 Shruti Umesh Raut 6 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
425 Singh Aryan K. 6 S V P Primary School Gujarat
426 Sk. Vazeera 6 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
427 Soha F. Khan 6 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
428 Subham Biswal 6 Bapuji Public School Odisha
429 Supriya Dinkar Mahapure 6 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
430 T. Indu Sarvani 6 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
431 Trisha Khtari 6 Divya Jyoti Group Maharashtra
432 V. Sushma 6 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
433 Vaghela Zankhana Shravansinh 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
434 Vaibhavi Pangarkar 6 Podar International School Maharashtra
435 Vandana P. M. 6 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
436 Verma Pooja K. 6 S V P Primary School Gujarat
437 Vinayak Santosh Shinde 6 RJ International School Maharashtra
438 Aditi Asopa 7 Diya Art Classes Maharashtra
439 Aditi Santosh Shitole 7 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
440 Aditi Vidyanand Bhide 7 Kalasadhna Art Center Maharashtra
441 Aisha D. 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
442 Akshat kaushik 7 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
443 Avantika Umashankar Jeure 7 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
444 Brahmakshatriya Riddhi J. 7 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
445 Chandana H. 7 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
446 Dimple D. 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
447 Divya Damani 7 Divya Jyoti Group Maharashtra
448 Gloriya Beriha 7 Bapuji Public School Odisha
449 Gohil Dhruv Maheshbhai 7 St Paul's School Gujarat
450 J. Himaja 7 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
451 J. Philip Victor 7 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
452 Janhvi Patel 7 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
453 Jobanputra Nancy M. 7 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
454 K. Anjela  7 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
455 K. Puthin 7 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
456 Kavathiya Rajavi Manishbhai 7 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
457 Keerthana 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
458 Khushi Bhavin Doshi 7 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
459 Kotadiya Drashti Jayeshbhai 7 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
460 M. Harine Sweatha 7 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
461 M. Pranay 7 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
462 Maheshwari Krishna D. 7 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
463 Mathuputra Moin S. 7 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
464 Meghana V. Surahonni 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
465 Mekhla Singh 7 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
466 Memon Asmatbanu Altaf 7 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
467 Mili Haresh Mendpara 7 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
468 Monomita Nath 7 Chitrankan Art School Tripura
469 Mrunalini Nagesh Kulkarni 7 Divine Providence Convent High School Karnataka
470 N. V. D. Hima Varshitha 7 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
471 Naren S. Narayanan 7 Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
472 Nausheen Sadaf Shahid Akwhtar 7 Tahzeeb High School Maharashtra
473 Nayanika Paul 7 Green Fine Art Tripura
474 Nidhi Damani 7 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
475 Nitya N. Navelkar 7 M. V. Herwadkar Eng. Med. High School Karnataka
476 P. Deva Prasad 7 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
477 Priyal Kotadiya 7 Deepchand Chitrakala Prashikshan Kendra Chhattisgarh
478 R. Aqsa Firdous 7 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
479 Rajani Mahor 7 Kendriya Vidyalay No. 4 Madhya Pradesh
480 Riya Kasat 7 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
481 Sapna Khambadkar 7 Kendriya Vidyalay No. 4 Madhya Pradesh
482 Satpute Rutuja Sunil 7 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
483 Shreyash Satish Naik 7 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
484 Shruti Shardul Sawant 7 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
485 Shruti Vinay Vernekar 7 Divine Providence Convent High School Karnataka
486 Siddhartha Dey 7 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
487 Soni Gamini Jitendrabhai 7 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
488 Sunil Pradhan 7 Bapuji Public School Odisha
489 Vaishnavi M. N. 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
490 Vishalakshi Kalyanappa Sulagadale 7 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
491 Yash Agrawal 7 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
492 Zala Hardeepsinh Kesarisinh 7 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
493 Abhishek Bhattacharjee 8 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
494 Akash Anil Shinde 8 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
495 Anish Narayan Naik 8 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
496 Anjalo Loy 8 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
497 Anwesha Bhattacharya 8 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
498 B. Manohar 8 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
499 Bhudiya Krupali Naranbhai 8 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
500 C. Renuka  8 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
501 Ch. Akhila Devi 8 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
502 Deepthi Sudharsan 8 Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
503 Dhruvi P. Patel 8 Decent Drawing & Painting Classes Gujarat
504 Halai Heenal Anupbhai 8 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
505 Harsh D. Patel 8 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
506 K. Dayana Sailaja 8 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
507 K. S. Manya 8 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
508 Khushi Taunk 8 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
509 Krutika P. Hadole 8 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
510 M. Rajeev 8 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
511 Makadia Karan 8 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
512 Md. Shoaib 8 Sage Geethanjali High School Telengana
513 Nivedha 8 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
514 P. Vijaya 8 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
515 Pawar Yash Vijay 8 Shishu Vikas Mandir  Maharashtra
516 Prajesh Makootan 8 St. Anne's Convent School  Jr. College Maharashtra
517 Prasenjit Ghosh 8 Chitrankan Art School Tripura
518 Priyanshi K. Agrawal 8 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
519 Raja Sutradhar 8 Green Fine Art Tripura
520 Rathod Priya 8 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
521 S. Shri Ganesh 8 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
522 Sakaria Yashvi Birenbhai 8 S V P Primary School Gujarat
523 Sanobar Rhaiman Shaikh 8 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
524 Savi Vishal Jain 8 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
525 Shivani Dagadu Chavan 8 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
526 Shreya Roy 8 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
527 Sk. Aslam 8 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
528 Sonali Patel 8 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
529 Sooraj K. S. 8 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
530 Sreeja Paul 8 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
531 Sumedha Bhowmick 8 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
532 Swati Singal 8 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
533 V. Amrutha 8 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
534 Valera Manisha Dhramendrabhai 8 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
535 Vanshika Jitendrabhai Lad 8 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
536 Yadav Mahima Narendrakumar 8 St Paul's School Gujarat
537 Sheth Pal Gujarat
538 Ajanta Vinktesh kumar 9 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
539 Akanksha Madan 9 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
540 Barkha Khatri 9 Divya Jyoti Group Maharashtra
541 Dholakia Stuti  9 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
542 K. Bharath Mohan 9 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
543 Kiran Patel 9 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
544 Mayank Dubey 9 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
545 Mehra Keya Sureshkumar 9 St Paul's School Gujarat
546 Mrunal Shankarrao Gawande 9 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
547 Patel Chaitali Sanjaykumar 9 St Paul's School Gujarat
548 Patel Hetvi Maheshbhai 9 Sett R.J.J. High School Gujarat
549 Praanjali Shukla 9 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
550 Pranjali Damodhar Bawaskar 9 RJ International School Maharashtra
551 Puranik Rutuparna A. 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
552 Riya Paradkar 9 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
553 Rohit S. Lengade 9 St. Paul's high School Karnataka
554 S. Yashwanth Lal 9 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
555 Shah Manan J. 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
556 Shah Romil P. 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
557 Shah Vinay Sejalbhai 9 Sett R.J.J. High School Gujarat
558 Shinde Kadambari P. 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
559 Soumik Saha 9 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
560 Susmita Naik 9 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
561 Tandel Kiran Prakashbhai 9 Sett R.J.J. High School Gujarat
562 Tanya Jaswal 9 International Public School Uttar Pradesh
563 V. Pratyusha  9 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
564 Anuja Vyanketesh Bhimanpalli 10 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
565 Gayathri Devi M. S. 10 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
566 K. P. G. V. S. S. Sai 10 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
567 Mowsumi Mondal 10 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
568 Patel Drasti Naginbhai 10 St Paul's School Gujarat
569 Pooja Singh 10 Bapuji Public School Odisha
570 Pratyaksh Jindal 10 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
571 Sanyogita Sanjay Wabale 10 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
572 Subhasweta Maharana 10 Bapuji Public School Odisha
573 V. Bhargavi 10 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
574 Vijay kumar Sonkar 10 Deepchand Chitrakala Prashikshan Kendra Chhattisgarh
575 Vishapure Sanket Mahadevbhai 10 St Paul's School Gujarat
576 Sheetal Sahu 12 Deepchand Chitrakala Prashikshan Kendra Chhattisgarh
Colouring Competition (Winners of Silver Medal)
Sr. No. Name Std. School State
577 Mehta Hem Niravbhai Balghar Matruchhaya Dhingalighar/ Balghar Gujarat
578 Karkale Prital Jr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
579 Lokesh Pradeep Gehlot Jr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
580 Niraj Andhare Jr. Kg. Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
581 Riddhi P. Cabhi Jr. Kg. Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
582 Surya Teja Shreenivas Jr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
583 Tapasvi Vijay Naugan Jr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
584 Vaishnavi Suresh Kamble Jr. Kg. Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
585 Gulam Moinuddin R. Shaikh Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
586 Hussain Laddaf Jr. Kg.  Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
587 Purohit Yuvraj J. Jr. Kg.  Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
588 Sagrika L. Rout Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
589 Sneha M. Salvi Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
590 Valsadia Dhwani R. Jr. Kg.  Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
591 Bhoomika Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
592 Diya Chopra Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
593 Umang Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
594 Anika Deshmukh KG I Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
595 Arnesh Sahare KG I Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
596 Henny Shah KG I The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
597 Ishant Talatule KG I Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
598 Manaswini KG I Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
599 Saksham Kotpalliwar KG I Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
600 Vyshnavi G. KG I Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
601 Agatha Borkar KG II Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
602 Drushti Bodele KG II Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
603 Farva Amen H. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
604 Jayesh Sure KG II Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
605 Priya Hada KG II The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
606 Sreenidhi P. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
607 Vineel Sai Krishna KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
608 Prabhunand Shananad Bhoir Lahan Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
609 Aarya Nanasaheb Khandekar LKG Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
610 Ishita Sharma LKG International Public School Uttar Pradesh
611 Nidhi Dhole LKG Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
612 Avika Yadav M-III Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
613 Kaif Rashul Shaikh Motha Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
614 Samiksha Uttam Pawar Motha Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
615 Harshraj S.Fanasiya Nursery S V P Primary School Gujarat
616 Jaubona Boruah Nursery Hindustani Kendriya Vidalaya Assam
617 Khan Aisha Mehmood Nursery Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
618 Pandey Siddhu Kumar Nursery Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
619 Suresh Gopi Krishan Nursery International Public School Uttar Pradesh
620 Maanya  PP II A Meridian School Telengana
621 Gayatri PP II B Meridian School Telengana
622 Aarya Sonawane Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
623 Ansari Ayan Saolab Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
624 Chalke Akshada D. Sr. Kg. Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
625 Danish A. Khan Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
626 Gargi Chikne Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
627 Ghosh Tirth Sr. Kg. St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
628 Jangid Soddhi Sr. Kg. St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
629 Kaveri Pokar Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
630 Mishra Sandip Surendra Sr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
631 Nisarg G. Agwane Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
632 Sahu Pramod Sujit Sr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
633 Saishaa Patel Sr. Kg. Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
634 Suhana K. Shaikh Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
635 Vaske Priyanshi V. Sr. Kg. Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
636 Waniya S. Rangari Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
637 Dhruv Patel UKG Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
638 Gitesh Singla UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
639 Gopika M. D. UKG Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
640 Gurleen Kaur UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
641 Ishani UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
642 Nia Singh UKG Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
643 Parvathy Priyesh  UKG Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
644 Prathivi Tomar UKG International Public School Uttar Pradesh
645 S. Pooja UKG Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
646 Diya Patel Pearl Special Needs Foundation Gujarat
647 Adarsh Birla 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
648 Aditya  1 RJ International School Maharashtra
649 Aditya Weralkar 1 Podar International School Maharashtra
650 Akshara Kesharwani 1 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
651 Anjelina Cabral 1 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
652 Ayushi Sinha 1 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
653 Bansari Chetan Patel 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
654 Bhagyashri Pandurang Jadhav 1 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
655 Charn kumar K. 1 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
656 Daki Pooja S. 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
657 Ishita Chavan 1 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
658 Janaki Sathvik 1 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
659 Jasmine   1 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
660 Kamal Singh Khator 1 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
661 Kavya Musaddi 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
662 Krishna Kalpeshbhai Prajapati 1 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
663 Kush Daya 1 Meridian School Telengana
664 Kushaal  1 Meridian School Telengana
665 Lendave Shrushti S. 1 S V P Primary School Gujarat
666 Mahi Saha 1 Bapuji Public School Odisha
667 Makshaya  1 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
668 Manas Rajesh Kijake 1 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
669 Maniya Smit Rajeshbhai 1 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
670 Mariyam Sawar 1 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
671 Nikunj Parag Jambhekar 1 Podar International School Maharashtra
672 Parthvi Sorout 1 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
673 Prajwal Mansing Shinde 1 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
674 Prathmesh Somnath Ghugare 1 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
675 Prince Jitendra Patel 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
676 Prisha Patel 1 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
677 Ram Raja Sonore 1 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
678 Sahoo Prem S. 1 S V P Primary School Gujarat
679 Sai Zumbarlal Kaspate 1 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
680 Salap Prachi 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
681 Satyajeet Umesh Gaiakwad 1 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
682 Sawant Chaitra 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
683 Shinde Shubham Kashinath 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
684 Shruti Sandip Irak 1 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
685 Solanki Shiv 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
686 Swarali Jagdish Bharambe 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
687 Swastik 1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
688 Tandel Neel Hetal 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
689 V Bargav Shanmukh Sai 1 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
690 Vanshika Chetan Damania 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
691 Vignesh L. Khaudekar 1 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
692 Vrinda Sachin Mayekar 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
693 Yadnyesh Nitin Khadke 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
694 Yajnashree 1 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
695 Yashoda Das 1 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
696 Aaditya Ravi Chahande 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
697 Akshat Sarda 2 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
698 Ananya H. P. 2 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
699 Aruja Saraf 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
700 Aryan M. Santani 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
701 Bhudia Krishna Kantibhai 2 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
702 Chenur Pradepta Mohan 2 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
703 Darveh Mahesh Gaidhani 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
704 Dency Umesh 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
705 Disha Jain 2 Bapuji Public School Odisha
706 G Sree Charan 2 Meridian School Telengana
707 G. Bhuvana kaushik 2 Meridian School Telengana
708 Gamit Nidhi Rakeshbhai 2 Bai Navajbai Tata Girls' High School Gujarat
709 Jayant Patil 2 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
710 Jeshina Sonowal 2 Hindustani Kendriya Vidalaya Assam
711 Jiya Brijesh Sharma 2 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
712 Kedar S. Panchal 2 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
713 Krisha Rungta 2 Diya Art Classes Maharashtra
714 Krishna Shukla 2 Decent Drawing & Painting Classes Gujarat
715 Krushnali B. Jethawa 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
716 Minakshi Sharma 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
717 Om 2 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
718 P. Rishi krishna 2 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
719 Parmar Harshit Riteshbhai 2 St Paul's School Gujarat
720 Patel Prayushi 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
721 Prince S. Barot 2 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
722 Priya  2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
723 R. Rajesh 2 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
724 Rajvee A. Kalyana 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
725 Rathod Kushal Prashantbhai 2 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
726 Raval Dhwani 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
727 Ridhima kundu 2 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
728 Ruchi Bang 2 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
729 Rutika Hemant  2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
730 Rwdsoksh Shainkast Tambat 2 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
731 Sajal 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
732 Sankar Lodh 2 Green Fine Art Tripura
733 Shah Mahek Bhupeshbhai 2 Matruchhaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gujarat
734 Shrawani Dhananjay 2 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
735 Shreya Singhal 2 International Public School Uttar Pradesh
736 Sonawane Sakshi Bhimrao 2 Shishu Vikas Mandir  Maharashtra
737 Tandel Khushali D. 2 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
738 Tasmiya Sayyed 2 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
739 Tuvar Somiya Jayeshbhai 2 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
740 Vanshika  2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
741 Vanshika Tulsani 2 Queen's School Maharashtra
742 Vasaka Tanishka R. 2 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
743 Vedant Gaikwad 2 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
744 Vignesh Mishra 2 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
745 Vivek Vijaykumar  2 RJ International School Maharashtra
746 Zaid Shaikh 2 Shreerang Vidyalaya Eng. Med. Primary School Maharashtra
747 Aishwarya P. Gharge 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
748 Aishwin 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
749 Ananya Sharad Dahake 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
750 Aniket Ramdas Bodke 3 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
751 Apoorva V. S. 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
752 Atharva Pawan Narete 3 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
753 Avishkar Prashant Patil 3 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
754 Bhatt Shreya Jiteshbhai 3 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
755 Bhumika R. Agre 3 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
756 Chauhan Shrusti Arunbhai 3 St Paul's School Gujarat
757 Dalal Alisasgar 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
758 Gaytri Sanjay Baviskar 3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
759 Haridas 3 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
760 Harsh Sharma 3 International Public School Uttar Pradesh
761 Harshi D. Pamsi 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
762 Harshita Kolamparban 3 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
763 Jethi Arman Kishorbhai 3 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
764 K. Swamy Sankar  3 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
765 Khase Hasnen M. 3 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
766 Krish Gupta 3 Bapuji Public School Odisha
767 Krrish H. Pathak 3 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
768 Lakhani Palak Bharatbhai 3 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
769 Madhumitha B. 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
770 Mahavir Vijay Bagrecha 3 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
771 Memon Mh. Zaid Z. 3 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
772 Mohd. Farhan 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
773 Netra Rajput  3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
774 Nikunj Goswami 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
775 Parekh Manthan Jigneshbhai 3 St Paul's School Gujarat
776 Patel Megh S. 3 S V P Primary School Gujarat
777 Patel Namra Girish 3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
778 Riya Saini 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
779 Sai S. Taralkar 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
780 Sinchana M. 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
781 Sri Mridul Sarma 3 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
782 Stavya Padmashali 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
783 Subbu Lakshmi S. 3 Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
784 V. Priya Sree 3 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
785 Vinit Satish Hivarkar 3 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
786 Yash Arora 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
787 Aakash Vedia 4 S V P Primary School Gujarat
788 Aarush  4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
789 Amisha   4 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
790 Ananya Shankar 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
791 Ananya Vig 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
792 Aniket 4 St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
793 Aryan Deewani 4 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
794 Basudha Das 4 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
795 Bhanupriya V P Jena 4 S V P Primary School Gujarat
796 Ch Dinesh Karthik 4 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
797 Chaitanya Sachin Panpaliya 4 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
798 Chetan 4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
799 Devika N. Agre 4 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
800 Dhameliya Ishita Rajeshkumar 4 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
801 Digambar Uttam Pawar 4 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
802 G. Vegashree 4 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
803 Gladies Sonia P. 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
804 Gunn Bafna 4 Deepchand Chitrakala Prashikshan Kendra Chhattisgarh
805 Harika  4 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
806 Harshit Somani 4 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
807 Imran Khan 4 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
808 K. Bhoomika  4 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
809 kaimal Siddesh  4 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
810 Khumpariya Gulam 4 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
811 Khushi Maru 4 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
812 M. R. Mahidhar 4 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
813 Madhushree kusekar 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
814 Mariya Shabu 4 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
815 Narmawala Abdurrehman M. Sadiq 4 GLS  English Medium Primary School Gujarat
816 Neha Santosh Vitekar 4 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
817 P. Kavya 4 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
818 Pandya Naman Dhavalbhai 4 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
819 Parinee Vipul Shah 4 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
820 Patel Vanshikaben Kaushikbhai 4 Bai Navajbai Tata Girls' High School Gujarat
821 Priyanka R. 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
822 pushkar Janardhan Zore 4 RJ International School Maharashtra
823 Roshni Jange  4 Saraswati Shishu Mandir H. S. School Chhattishgarh
824 Rutu Birje 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
825 Sanika Suresh Bomble 4 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
826 Siddhant Chopra 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
827 Soumya Gupta 4 Bapuji Public School Odisha
828 Sri Murcana Katita 4 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
829 Sugandhi Kashish Sureshkumar 4 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
830 Sukrutha P. 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
831 Vidushi Raj Asthana 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
832 Vrinda Sharma 4 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
833 Yukti Rita 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
834 A. Hafiza Samrin 5 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
835 Aayushi P. Sonar 5 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
836 Abhishek Kadam 5 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
837 Adhya Kaul 5 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
838 Aditi Godbole 5 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
839 Aditya Bhausaheb Bhosale 5 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
840 Akash Gupta 5 Bapuji Public School Odisha
841 B. Sruthi 5 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
842 Bhadoriya Simran Jagvirsinh 5 St Paul's School Gujarat
843 C. Navneeth Narayan 5 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
844 Dhanyashree C. A. 5 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
845 Gor Aarya S. 5 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
846 Goswami Zeel Prafulgiri 5 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
847 Jhota Sahachar 5 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
848 Kartik Mangla 5 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
849 Leena 5 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
850 Mallika G. 5 Meridian School Telengana
851 Niharika Bansal 5 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
852 P. Ranjith 5 Jyothi Concept School Telengana
853 R. S. Pranav 5 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
854 Sahil Prakash Thakar 5 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
855 Sakshi 5 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
856 Saniya Rizwannuddin Shaikh 5 RJ International School Maharashtra
857 Sharma Priya Sunil 5 S V P Primary School Gujarat
858 Smruti Pragyan Sahoo 5 Bapuji Public School Odisha
859 Sneha Shekhar Tiyar 5 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
860 Solanki Mansi Dilipbhai 5 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
861 Sudeep S. Hegde 5 M. V. Herwadkar Eng. Med. High School Karnataka
862 Syed Talha Zaki 5 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
863 Tanna Vanshita Bharatbhai 5 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
864 V. kiran 5 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
865 Vaishnavi Dnyandev Deshmukh 5 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
866 Yashkumar R. Patel 5 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
867 Aastha Rathore Savera School Gujarat
868 Antani Sanket M. 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
869 Bayad Mumtaz M. 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
870 Bhatt Ridhdhi Vipulbhai 6 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
871 Deepashree K. M. 6 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
872 Ishika Mittal 6 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
873 K. Jogita 6 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
874 Naishvi Shah 6 Alpa's Art Classes Maharashtra
875 Priya Badan Tangal 6 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
876 Rajgor Hensi Vipulbhai 6 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
877 Rajtanli Dasgupta 6 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
878 Rhunmyee Waghade 6 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
879 Ritika Praveen Bihani 6 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
880 Rupapura Hargi Kalpeshbhai 6 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
881 Shreya B. Patel 6 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
882 Sweeruthi K. 6 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
883 Vaishnavi Deepak Irabatti 6 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
884 Aditya Murlidhar Nagre 7 RJ International School Maharashtra
885 Aishwarya Singh 7 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
886 Akash Choudhary  7 S V P Primary School Gujarat
887 Anchal  7 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
888 Deshmukh Soham Vilasrao 7 Queen's School Maharashtra
889 Esika Modi 7 Bapuji Public School Odisha
890 Galani Smit Chetanbhai 7 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
891 Govindam Vats 7 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
892 H. M. Tinu Anand 7 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
893 K. Aditya 7 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
894 M. Tejaswini 7 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
895 Mahip Patel 7 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
896 Prajakta Gajanan Padale 7 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
897 Pritesh H. Sajitra 7 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
898 Priyanka Nag 7 Child Art Academy Tripura
899 Purvesh Hemrajani 7 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
900 Rajasree Sarkar 7 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
901 Rhythm Prajapati 7 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
902 Rithik Shivaji Pawar 7 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
903 Ritik Jindal 7 Vasant Valley School Uttar Pradesh
904 Ruchita Ghokhale 7 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
905 Shweta Ashok Patil 7 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
906 Shybnangee Roy 7 Saraswati Shishu Mandir H. S. School Chhattishgarh
907 Solanki Hetvi Kiritbhai 7 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
908 Soni Kruti B. 7 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
909 Varnavi Subhash Naik 7 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
910 Anuska Mukherjee 8 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
911 Himanshu Maharana 8 Bapuji Public School Odisha
912 Jadvni Darshit Rajubhai 8 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
913 Mehta Khushi Vinodbhia 8 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
914 Muskan Sanan 8 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
915 Natkar Kshitija Ravindra  8 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
916 P. L. Punyasha Priyadarshini 8 Bapuji Public School Odisha
917 Priyanshu Singh 8 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
918 R. Shirisha 8 Zilla Parishad Girls High School Telengana
919 S. Sheik Adam 8 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
920 Sanjee Shukla  8 Kendriya Vidyalay No. 4 Madhya Pradesh
921 Sri Bhargab Sarma 8 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
922 Sri Dhritima Das 8 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
923 Syed Khaja Moinuddin 8 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
924 Trivedi Nirvisha  8 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
925 Parmar Rahul M.  Savera School Gujarat
926 Anisksha Naik 9 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
927 Anshulpriya A. Mishra 9 S V P Primary School Gujarat
928 Azim Khan 9 Bapuji Public School Odisha
929 D. Dhivya 9 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
930 Kalaria Sheexa Chetanbhai 9 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
931 Mahant Krush N. 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
932 Mrunal Tanaji Jadhav 9 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
933 Priyanka Sori 9 Saraswati Shishu Mandir H. S. School Chhattishgarh
934 Sushma Singavarapu 9 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
935 Vekaria Janvi Bharatbhai 9 Sett R.J.J. High School Gujarat
936 Yashraj Rajendra Vaidya 9 RJ International School Maharashtra
937 Divyanshi  10 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
938 Javeriya Siddique Sajid Ah. 10 Tahzeeb High School Maharashtra
939 More Neel S. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
940 Namrata Uttam Shedbale 10 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
941 Pooja Dnyaneshwar  10 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
942 S. Sruthi 10 Alpha High School Telengana
943 Shah Dimpy A. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
944 V. Hasitha Sai 10 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
945 V. Sri Vaishnavi 10 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
946 Zala Yashviba Pradeepsinh LKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
947 Rajgor Het Anilbhai Nursery Saint Hilary School Gujarat
948 Depala Ronak Kamleshbhai UKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
949 Prasad Anushka Amarjeet UKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
950 Ramavat Nancy Divyeshbhai 1 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
951 Seth Shristi Amit 4 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
952 Leve Riya Vinodbhai 5 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
Colouring Compeition (Winners getting Bronze Medal)
Sr. No. Name Std. School State
953 Aakrati S. D. Vashishtha Jr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
954 Durvankur Santosh Mallakamir Jr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
955 Sanjana Sorate Jr. Kg. Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
956 Arfat S. Shaikh Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
957 Sanket S. Patil Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
958 Shifa Shaikh Jr. Kg.  Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
959 Annanya U.M.D. KG I Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
960 Paras Ghate KG I The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
961 Soham Pendke KG II Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
962 Sohan Krishna Y. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
963 Sonikhaa Sree Y. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
964 Zaid Sheikh Kg II Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
965 Rehan Chand Shaikh Lahan Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
966 Saniya Habib Shaikh Lahan Shishu Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Marathi Med Maharashtra
967 Grishma Hadole LKG Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
968 Srija LKG Sage Geethanjali High School Telengana
969 Suhani   LKG International Public School Uttar Pradesh
970 Bhasum Vihan PP II A Meridian School Telengana
971 Kanodiya Krishna  Sr. Kg. S V P Primary School Gujarat
972 Rutuja Shigvan Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
973 Saloni R. Sawant Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
974 Shreya V. Salunkhe Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
975 Tandel Pratham B. Sr. Kg. Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
976 Vedashri Thorat Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
977 Harshit Sharma UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
978 Jaismeen Kaur UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
979 Rehan Malik UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
980 Aarti Zunjare 1 Podar International School Maharashtra
981 Abuzar Shaikh 1 Shreerang Vidyalaya Eng. Med. Primary School Maharashtra
982 Aditya Gupta 1 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
983 Anju Jena 1 Bapuji Public School Odisha
984 Aryan Sunil Mamhane 1 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
985 Bagal Akash Dhanaji 1 Shishu Vikas Mandir  Maharashtra
986 Chauhan Jeni 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
987 Dugad Shrenik 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
988 Gehlot Mohit 1 S V P Primary School Gujarat
989 Gowthami R. 1 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
990 Harshit Yadav 1 St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
991 Harshitha M. Patil 1 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
992 Jana Soham M. 1 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
993 Jenal Rajpurohit 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
994 Kavya Vinodbhai Patel 1 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
995 Mahi Prajapati 1 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
996 Molla Atib A.  1 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
997 Mrunali Gondane 1 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
998 Nisha Hitesh Parmar 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
999 Patel Dhun  1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1000 Prisha Talele 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1001 Sahil Jagannath Bile 1 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1002 Salunke Chitra Anilbhai 1 Bai Navajbai Tata Girls' High School Gujarat
1003 Shanmukh 1 Meridian School Telengana
1004 Sharma Manya 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1005 Shrayya Kiran Kamutala 1 Queen's School Maharashtra
1006 SK. Humera 1 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
1007 Smartpal 1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1008 Sri Sai Vaibhav Akoja 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1009 Srishti  1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1010 Tanishka Ajay Kamble 1 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
1011 Tanishka Panwar 1 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1012 Vansheeka Manoj Pewal 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1013 Vardhvala Hamza Kadirbhai 1 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1014 Yashitha Yadav V. 1 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1015 Zainab Husain 1 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
1016 Aarya Dongre 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1017 Afan Firoz Zari 2 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1018 Ansari Muskan A. 2 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
1019 Ansh 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1020 Atharva Rupesh Mukote 2 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
1021 Bhakti Dinesh Shinde 2 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1022 Drishti 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1023 Gurleen   2 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1024 Jonasha E.  2 Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
1025 Komal H. Vgale 2 S V P Primary School Gujarat
1026 M. Ananya Sai 2 Meridian School Telengana
1027 M. Chandu 2 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
1028 Maahir Gariba 2 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
1029 Nakshatra Nitin Kadao 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1030 Noor - E- Anum 2 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1031 Patel Deesha P. 2 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
1032 Raveshiya Himani Urveshbhai 2 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1033 Shah Riva 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1034 Shauni Baidya 2 J B School of Fine Arts Tripura
1035 Shaurya Srivastava 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1036 Shubham Ashok Raut 2 Shishu Vikas Mandir  Maharashtra
1037 Siddharth   2 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
1038 Vansh kumar 2 Vasant Valley School Uttar Pradesh
1039 Varun Dattatrya Sonawane 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1040 A. Deepak Sai 3 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
1041 Adithya Raj 3 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
1042 Aditya S. 3 Meridian School Telengana
1043 Bhavsar Kalp R. 3 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
1044 Jignesh Motwani 3 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1045 Kashinath Sandeep Chari 3 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
1046 M. Sinchana  3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1047 Malay Govind Paul 3 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1048 Patel Dipanshi Amitbhai 3 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
1049 Prachi Verma 3 Meridian School Telengana
1050 Pranita Uttam Jankar 3 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1051 Priti Sukumar Patil 3 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1052 Riya Manohar Naikwad 3 RJ International School Maharashtra
1053 Rudra Prasad 3 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1054 Sakshi Hattali 3 Podar International School Maharashtra
1055 Shagun Wankar 3 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1056 Shah Darsh 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1057 Shau Jiya Bharatbhai 3 GLS  English Medium Primary School Gujarat
1058 Shiven Patel 3 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1059 Tanmay Pansare 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1060 Ummay Kulsum A. 3 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1061 Vaibhav    3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1062 Veermalla Dixita S. 3 S V P Primary School Gujarat
1063 Xadav Das 3 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
1064 Yash Lochan Thakur 3 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
1065 Zala Harvijaysinh Mahipalsinh 3 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1066 A Jitendra Mani 4 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Vidyashram Andhra Pradesh
1067 Anahya Jain 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1068 B. Srivardhini 4 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
1069 Bhumi 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1070 Gouresh Ganesh Sarnaik 4 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1071 Harshvardhan Anand Purane 4 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1072 Joshi Ram Jayeshbhai 4 Matruchhaya Kumar Sala Gujarat
1073 K. Niharika 4 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1074 Nisti P. Tandel 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1075 Ritesh Rajesh Vibhute 4 A. E. S. Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School Maharashtra
1076 Sairaj Raya Borkar 4 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
1077 Samruddhi Golatgoonkar 4 RJ International School Maharashtra
1078 Sara Sarode 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1079 Shaikh Mahiya Makbul Ahmed 4 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
1080 Sharin Divya 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1081 Shravani Ghorpade 4 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1082 Shyamli Choudhary 4 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1083 Vedika 4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1084 Vekriya Harita 4 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
1085 Archesha Saxena 5 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1086 Dermale Komal Vinod 5 Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School Gujarat
1087 Gargi Gaur 5 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1088 Gaurav Kumar  5 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1089 Gor Khushi Hareshbhai 5 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
1090 Hundekari Sanskruti Jayprakash 5 Queen's School Maharashtra
1091 M. Sairishitha 5 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
1092 Mahvar Ansh V. 5 Saint Mary's School Gujarat
1093 Mohmmad Kaif Sk. Salim 5 RJ International School Maharashtra
1094 Parhad Vishal Ashok 5 S V P Primary School Gujarat
1095 Priyanshi Parikh 5 Shefali Art Classes Maharashtra
1096 S. S. Vaishnavi 5 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
1097 Swarda Satling Narote 5 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
1098 Yash Gupta 5 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
1099 Arshi Mehboob Shaikh 6 St. Anne's Convent School  Jr. College Maharashtra
1100 Balaji Jayashankar 6 Meridian School Telengana
1101 Dhiya Shaji 6 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
1102 Gajjar Sakshi Jatinbhai 6 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1103 L Varunkumar 6 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1104 Nazneen Safdar Ali Ansari 6 St Paul's School, English Medium Gujarat
1105 Om Prabha Banik 6 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1106 Pankaj Netaji Dhawale 6 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1107 R. Nivetha 6 Thamari International School Tamil Nadu
1108 Ranjitha  6 Keshava Reddy E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
1109 Sanaa Mariyam 6 Dr. K K R's Gowtham Concept School Andhra Pradesh
1110 Sanghavi Gokuldas Naik 6 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
1111 Sania Khanum 6 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1112 Shaheena Begum 6 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
1113 Stacia Stanley 6 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
1114 T. Vinothini 6 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
1115 Tinku Moni Lahkar 6 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
1116 Vanshika Singal 6 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1117 Akabari Sidharth Mansukhbhai 7 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
1118 Nisarg K. Chaudhari 7 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
1119 Soundariya Gedam 7 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1120 Vaishnavi Ambadas Deshmukh 7 Siddheshwar Girls High School Maharashtra
1121 Velan Soniya Kasam 7 Matruchhaya Kanya / Kumar Sala Gujarat
1122 A. Ramya Sri 8 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
1123 J. Sri Mukta 8 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1124 Karan Verma Pearl Special Needs Foundation Gujarat
1125 Vaghela Anjali J Savera School Gujarat
1126 A. T. Harini 9 Padmaja Art Gallary Tamil Nadu
1127 Dhara Rubina K. 9 S V P Primary School Gujarat
1128 Sakariya Dhaval Vitthalbhai 9 Bionics International Academy Gujarat
1129 Y. John Prudhvi  9 Bhashyam E. M. High School Andhra Pradesh
1130 Patel Niki J. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
1131 Patel Ronak Bharatbhai 10 Sett R.J.J. High School Gujarat
1132 Shah Bhargav A. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
Results of Handwriting Competiton 
(Winners of Gold Medal)
Sr. No. Name Std. School State
1133 Atharva Santosh Mane Jr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1134 Hussain Laddaf Jr. Kg.  Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1135 Mariyam Fatima H. Salmani Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1136 Pratiksha Mane Jr. Kg.  Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1137 Sagrika L. Rout Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1138 Baanipreet Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1139 Bhoomika Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1140 Krish Sonowal Kg Hindustani Kendriya Vidalaya Assam
1141 Ojas Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1142 Umang Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1143 Joshitha Chowdary B. KG I Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1144 Dileep kumar KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1145 Jaswitha G. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1146 Vamsi Krishna KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1147 Mokshitha Reddy M. LKG Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1148 Patel Bravy Jayeshbhai LKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1149 Raval Utsav Hardikbhai LKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1150 Sukhman Singh M-III Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
1151 Negi Ashita Dhyansingh Nursery Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1152 Pandey Siddhu Kumar Nursery Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1153 Iqra Khan Prep C Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1154 Aditya Kale Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1155 Aryan N Rane Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1156 Ayan I khan Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1157 Bhakti Shahaji Jadhav Sr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1158 Dravesh V. Pathak Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1159 Gargi Chikne Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1160 Gawali Lekha Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1161 Kanishk Ravikiran Mohite Sr. Kg. Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1162 Punawala Kainat Hussain Ali Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1163 Shahejaan S. Khan Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1164 Shaizakhatoon U. Shaikh Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1165 Shubhra D. Desai Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1166 Srishti L. Maity Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1167 Suhana K. Shaikh Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1168 Tanishka Adake Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1169 Tarle Aarohi Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1170 Jasdeep Kaur UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1171 Pritty Sunchita Hial UKG Bapuji Public School Odisha
1172 Ridhima Bhandari UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1173 Surani Dharmi Rakeshkumar UKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1174 Aarya R. Shinde 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1175 Aditya Kulshreshta 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1176 Anju Jena 1 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1177 Desai Pushti  1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1178 Ishita Chavan 1 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1179 Jhanwer Aaryan 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1180 Jivantika S. Magdum 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1181 Jiya Baid 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1182 M. Jayasri 1 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
1183 Modi Diya 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1184 Mulherkar Manasvi 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1185 Nakul Prashant Kochar 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1186 Nishi Hetal Tandel 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1187 Rishav Garg 1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1188 Rohit 1 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1189 Rutuja Hemant Kalaskar 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1190 Shruti Jagdish Pawar 1 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1191 Tanvi  1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1192 Vaishnavi Sharad Shelar 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1193 Vanshika Pandhram 1 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1194 Vrinda Sachin Mayekar 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1195 Yatri N. Sukhodiya  1 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
1196 Yuvraj  1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1197 Akshita Kedar Varma 2 Queen's School Maharashtra
1198 Asmi Deshmukh 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1199 Bhavsar Pari Kaushalbhai 2 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1200 Bhoomi Kumar Tiwari 2 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1201 Chaitrali Khandare 2 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1202 Chauhan Nidhi Hiteshbhai 2 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1203 Choithwani Karan 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1204 Dax Natu 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1205 Dhruvi V. Shetty 2 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1206 Garv Saini 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1207 Gouri Santosh Nivathe 2 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
1208 Kritika Dhaliwal 2 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1209 Lavanya Meshram 2 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1210 Mahi Agarwal 2 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1211 Mayuri Vikas Gurav 2 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1212 Nandini Mahendra Thakar 2 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1213 Pavni Jain 2 Podar International School Maharashtra
1214 Purva A. Sapate 2 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1215 Rohini Gaganan Kharche 2 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1216 Sarika 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1217 Shreeraj Sonawane 2 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1218 Shreesha S. B. 2 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1219 Shubhra S. Sawant 2 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1220 Soham N. Bhosale 2 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1221 Sonam S. Jagdale 2 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1222 Soumik Talukder 2 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
1223 Surti Devam 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1224 Tanvi  2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1225 Tejal  2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1226 Vijaykumar Pujari 2 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
1227 Anjali R. Ranpura Pearl Special Needs Foundation Gujarat
1228 Manisha Valchha Pearl Special Needs Foundation Gujarat
1229 Ahamad Rajasaheb Choudhari 3 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1230 Akshada A. Golhar 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1231 Ananya Kapoor 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1232 Anjali Kashyap  3 Vasant Valley School Uttar Pradesh
1233 Ayush Nitin Kharat 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1234 Bhakti D. Karhade 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1235 Bushra I Shaikh 3 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1236 Gurpreet Kaur 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1237 Kimaya R. Belgaonkar 3 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1238 Lavish Beniwal 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1239 Mansi V Wani 3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1240 Md. Abdullah Aquil Ahemed 3 Queen's School Maharashtra
1241 Memon Ayan 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1242 Pallavi  3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1243 Parikh Dhruv 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1244 Parikh Himani 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1245 Patel Jenika Pravinbhai 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1246 Pavana 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1247 Pragun 3 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1248 Raghavendra Singh 3 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1249 Raj Ingwale 3 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1250 Ravish 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1251 Sangeeta Pradhan 3 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1252 Sanjana P. B. 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1253 Sharayu Katware 3 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1254 Suchita Harshal Kolhe 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1255 Tanya Khurana 3 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1256 Twinkle S. Khant 3 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
1257 Amisha Vishavkarma 4 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1258 Anshika Manoj Sonparote 4 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1259 Anushka Bondale 4 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1260 Arya Umesh Gunbharit 4 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1261 Chaitanya Panpaliya 4 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1262 Chandana S. Holur 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1263 Daksh 4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1264 Garima Bansal 4 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1265 Harshni Bhanushali 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1266 Kamakshi D. Jibhkate 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1267 Kanishka Shivanji Katkar 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1268 Kartik Mohan Kale 4 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1269 Keerthi A. G. 4 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1270 Lavanya Bhatnagar 4 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1271 Mrunal Mane 4 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1272 Patwa Jenali 4 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1273 Pawan Arjun Naik 4 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
1274 Purvaditya Singh Shekhawat 4 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1275 Ragini 4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1276 Rajpurohit Khushi Parasbhai 4 GLS  English Medium Primary School Gujarat
1277 Ram Vilas Samudre 4 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1278 Ranjul 4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1279 Sanika Prakash Mali 4 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1280 Seth Shristi Amit 4 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1281 Shah Khushi 4 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1282 Shraddha Vikas Barge 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1283 Soumya Gupta 4 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1284 Vrinda Sharma 4 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1285 Aapash V. Jaishwal 5 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1286 Aditi Khamrai 5 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
1287 Chhabda Bavnitsingh Gurmitsingh 5 GLS  English Medium Primary School Gujarat
1288 Dhanshree Vishnu Kedar 5 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1289 Diya Chopra 5 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1290 Diyanshi 5 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1291 Gagana 5 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1292 Harshvardhan Anand Purane 5 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1293 Hindavi Gavhane 5 Podar International School Maharashtra
1294 J. Gokul Selvakumar 5 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
1295 Kamaljeet Singh 5 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1296 Krishna Sunil Patil 5 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1297 Lakshya Pratap Singh 5 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1298 Madhuresh Sharma 5 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
1299 Manish Fagna 5 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1300 Naina Natu 5 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1301 Nishita 5 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1302 Prachi Senapati 5 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1303 Pragati Rani Nag 5 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1304 Rahul R. 5 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1305 Rajvardhan Dargar 5 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1306 Sapna Rajkumar Panchal 5 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1307 Sarayu Bhutada 5 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1308 Shivraj Raghuveersinh Niolia 5 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1309 Shraddha Gupta 5 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1310 Tanya Kapoor 5 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1311 Trivedi Kathan Milanbhai 5 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1312 Ummed Jogsingh Rajpur 5 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1313 Vaishnavi Ghorpade 5 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1314 Yuvika Khandelwal 5 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1315 Thakkore Nisha J. Savera School Gujarat
1316 Amisha Vithal Borker 6 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
1317 Ankita Garud 6 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1318 Apurva Pramod Jagtap 6 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1319 Divanshi Katyal 6 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1320 Halani Khushi Kalpeshbhai 6 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1321 Khushi S. Sute 6 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1322 Krisha Shah 6 Divya Jyoti Group Maharashtra
1323 M. B. Gouri Nandana 6 Sri Sai Vidya Vihar Kerala
1324 Mohan Shrivastav 6 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
1325 Panchasara Manav V. 6 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1326 Parth Manish Sheth 6 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1327 Parvesh Tapase 6 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1328 Patel Isha Ashokkumar 6 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1329 Patel Vini Rajendrakumar 6 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1330 Pooja Ketanbhai Patel 6 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1331 Pracheeta Pradeep Patil 6 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
1332 Pratik Prashant Mane 6 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1333 Rameshwari Sahebrao Shirole 6 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1334 Samyak Suresh Thorat 6 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1335 Shreya Gaikwad 6 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1336 Shyam V. Chaudhari 6 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
1337 Subhendu Khosla 6 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1338 Suhani Agarwal 6 Divya Jyoti Group Maharashtra
1339 Tanishka Prashant Kulkarni 6 Kalasadhna Art Center Maharashtra
1340 Anjali Mane 7 Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1341 Asfa A. 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1342 Gauri Vishal Desale 7 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1343 Gowthami R. Hangal 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1344 Harish Rajesh Panganhane 7 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1345 Kamli Kruti D. 7 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1346 Ketki Moghe 7 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1347 Kim Rodrigues 7 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
1348 Krishita Malani 7 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1349 L. Meerasri 7 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
1350 Modit Majhi 7 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1351 Neha Tanaji Dhumal  7 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1352 Nidhi B. Magnani 7 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1353 Pranjal Dattatray Bhumkar 7 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1354 Sanjana Sanjay Kadam 7 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1355 Sayyed Khalid Arsalaan 7 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1356 Sharma Kritika Sunil 7 GLS  English Medium Primary School Gujarat
1357 Shreya Dhansukhbhai 7 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1358 Shubhangi J. Soni 7 Gandhinagar International Public School Gujarat
1359 Sri Nikita Nizam Goswami 7 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
1360 Vaishnavi Chandrakant Marne 7 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1361 Vaishnavi Manapure 7 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1362 Anshika  8 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1363 Arvind Singh 8 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1364 Dugeram Naik 8 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1365 Huzafar Sadaf S. M. 8 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1366 Khushboo Bang 8 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1367 Muskan Sanan 8 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1368 Neeraj S. Prabhu 8 Kalasadhna Art Center Maharashtra
1369 Rutuja Sanjay Jadhav 8 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
1370 Sri Bhargab Sarma 8 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
1371 Tohid Faruq Mujawar 8 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1372 Trensie Edwards 8 Divya Jyoti Group Maharashtra
1373 Vaishnavi P. Khobragade 8 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1374 Ruzul Desai Savera School Gujarat
1375 Amin Priyal P. 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
1376 D. Dhivya 9 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
1377 Ghelani Yash Piyushbhai 9 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1378 Muskan Suchak 9 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1379 Pakeyara Aishwarya  9 Baroda High School Gujarat
1380 Pratik R. Harne 9 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1381 Sakshi Gusain 9 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
1382 Akshita Anil Naik 10 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
1383 Aman Goyal 10 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1384 Behere Disha A. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
1385 Jaykumar Gaura Gopal 10 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
1386 Patel Ashka H. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
1387 Daksha Baghel 11 Saraswati Shishu Mandir H. S. School Chhattishgarh
Handwriting Competiton (Winners of Silver Medal)
Sr. No. Name Std. School State
1388 Ayush Kapale Jr. Kg. Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1389 Nai Vedant G Jr. Kg. St Paul's School Gujarat
1390 Akshara Adhaude Jr. Kg.  Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1391 Ishwari V. Bhandawale Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1392 Sripathi Thatimakula KG I Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1393 Bhavishya P. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1394 Madhu Latha P. KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1395 Yay Verma Kg II Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1396 Soumya Maru Prep A School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
1397 Aditya Sanjay Mane Sr. Kg. Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1398 Asfiya T. Shaikh Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1399 Basit A Sayyad Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1400 Om Bhusare Sr. Kg. Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1401 Pranav A. Jadhav Sr. Kg. Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1402 Ravnang Siddharth Pradeep Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1403 Wagela Priyanka Praveen Sr. Kg. Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1404 Aamir Khan UKG Vasant Valley School Uttar Pradesh
1405 Gurshan Singh UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1406 Aadya Kanetkar 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1407 Adarsh R. Tripathi 1 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1408 Aditi Soni 1 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1409 Arya J. Jadhav 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1410 Buch Aayushi  1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1411 Deeksha B. K. 1 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1412 Havisha  1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1413 Ishwari B. Gilbile 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1414 Krishna Deshmukh 1 Queen's School Maharashtra
1415 Laksh Suchit Mohajan 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1416 Mahi P. Nemade 1 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1417 More Soham Alok 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1418 Patel Harshi 1 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1419 Seep Saini 1 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1420 Sparsh Prasad 1 Shreerang Vidyalaya Eng. Med. Primary School Maharashtra
1421 Yuvraj R. Bhattad 1 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1422 Aarya Dongre 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1423 Ahuja Netra  2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1424 Anurag Shailendra Kadate 2 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1425 Anurakti Chandwadkar 2 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1426 Arpita Ray 2 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1427 Ashna 2 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1428 Asma K. Nadaf 2 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1429 Darveh Mahesh Gaidhani 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1430 Gajjar Jaimil 2 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1431 Hari Sandeep Kasbekar 2 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1432 Harshita Bagul 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1433 Jeet Ramanlal 2 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1434 Manasa  2 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1435 Raghvi S. Tarale 2 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1436 Rajveer Sachin Dongare 2 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
1437 Rohit 2 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
1438 Sanyam 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1439 Sarthak Balasaheb Thorat 2 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1440 Sharvari Vijay Kangare 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1441 Somesh  2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1442 Srija Das 2 Child Art Academy Tripura
1443 Vedant D. Pendharker 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1444 Aagna D. Tandel 3 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1445 Akanksha Patil 3 Podar International School Maharashtra
1446 Avani M. 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1447 Chetan 3 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1448 Hemal S. 3 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1449 Kalyani S. Mohite 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1450 Mahendi Hassan 3 Vasant Valley School Uttar Pradesh
1451 Milan Rathod 3 Bipin Krishna Bose Vidya Bhavan Maharashtra
1452 Netal Ajay Daga 3 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
1453 Pallavi P. Kadam 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1454 Prajwal G. Ladole 3 Dnyanpeeth English Medium School Maharashtra
1455 Pranita Uttam Jankar 3 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1456 Preetish Yadav 3 Kalasadhna Art Center Maharashtra
1457 Sakshi Rajesh Shinde 3 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1458 Sanchita 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1459 Singh Uday 3 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1460 Siya Suveer Gaikwad 3 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1461 Sujal Manna 3 Shreerang Vidyalaya Eng. Med. Primary School Maharashtra
1462 Vibha Prashant kochar 3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1463 Yashvardhan 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1464 Aadyant Narula 4 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1465 Aakash Mahesh Mahandakar 4 Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary School Maharashtra
1466 Aastha Sah 4 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1467 Amrutareddy Sanjay Bastapure 4 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
1468 Ashish 4 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
1469 Bharti Bharat Ghogare 4 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1470 Desai Hirva Alpeshbhai 4 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1471 Diksha R. Paste 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1472 Gea Terasa  4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1473 Janhavi Welekar 4 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1474 Jenifer Joseph 4 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
1475 Kumari Khushi Rakeshkumar 4 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1476 Md. Akhtar Raza 4 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1477 Patel Aarchi 4 Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Gujarat
1478 Sairaj Sunil Thombare 4 Anandsagar Public School Maharashtra
1479 Shravani Mandar Joshi 4 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1480 Soham G. Manjare 4 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1481 Sohrab Sandhi 4 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1482 Suhani D. Singh 4 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1483 Susweta Bose 4 Choukas Kala kendra West Bengal
1484 Trushanki H Patel 4 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1485 Vanshika S. Adhavade 4 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1486 Vedansh 4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1487 Vedika R Misal 4 Abhinav English Medium School Maharashtra
1488 Barbie Agrawal 5 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1489 Keosha K. Vllal 5 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1490 Rachit  5 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1491 Sakshi Santosh Mane 5 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1492 Sanika Sharad Dalvi 5 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1493 Sunidhi Shekhawat 5 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1494 Tashrib Saha 5 Green Fine Art Tripura
1495 Urva Samir Pandya 5 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1496 Varshitha 5 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1497 Aishwarya C. P. 6 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1498 Arushi Singh 6 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1499 Faizan Beg 6 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1500 Garvit Garg 6 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1501 Ghousiya Tabassum 6 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1502 Harleen Kaur Gill 6 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1503 Nishtha Sipani 6 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1504 Om Abhay Balakawde 6 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1505 Patil Lokesh Vinod 6 Holy Trinity Sec & Higher Sec School Gujarat
1506 T. Manisha 6 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1507 Vasani Prachi Bhavesh 6 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1508 Akshat 7 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1509 Ayushi Ramesh Maru 7 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1510 Bhavika Gupta 7 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1511 Bhushan Laddha 7 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1512 Medha Santosh Dere 7 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1513 Nai Jeel Ajaybhai 7 St Paul's School Gujarat
1514 Shravya M. Rao 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1515 Sneha Jain 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1516 Soundarya Jaiswal 7 Podar International School Maharashtra
1517 Sunil Pradhan 7 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1518 Sutariya Priya Maheshbhai 7 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1519 Damodar Shanbhag 8 Nahida's Art and Architecture Classes Maharashtra
1520 Falak Irshad Mansuri 8 St. Anne's Convent School  Jr. College Maharashtra
1521 Harshita Singh 8 Ryan International School Uttar Pradesh
1522 Khushi Sethia 8 Delhi Public School Rajasthan
1523 Shreiya Shashikant Naik 8 GVM's Pragati Vidyalaya  Goa
1524 Abhijeet Sujit Mane 9 Prakash English Medium School Maharashtra
1525 Anushka Bansal 9 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1526 Dandekar Sneha 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
1527 Dhingra Jhalak S. 9 Baroda High School Gujarat
1528 Mayank Dubey 9 Bhakti Vedanta Gurukula & International School Uttar Pradesh
1529 Rija Kalita 9 Shankardev Sishu Niketan Assam
1530 V. Vasanta Laxmi 9 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1531 Asif Mohammed 10 Bapuji Public School Odisha
1532 Kahar Hareshwar L. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
1533 Sodagar Amrin R. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat
1534 Shah Nikhil Gujarat
1535 Swarnadip Nath Chitrankan Art School Tripura
Handwriting Competiton (Winners of Bronze Medal)
Sr. No. Name Std. School State
1536 Shivam Ghadage Jr. Kg. Yashoda Shikshan Sanstha's Sadhana Eng. Med. School Maharashtra
1537 Atharva M. Surve Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1538 Riddhi A. Khadtare Jr. Kg.  Shreerang Vidyalaya Pre Primary Section Eng. Med. Maharashtra
1539 Bhanu Pratap Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1540 Jaspreet Kg St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1541 Harathi KG II Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1542 Dhalap Aryan Parshuram Nursery Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1543 Palav Vaidehi Dhanesh Nursery Smt. Shakuntala Sataye English School Maharashtra
1544 Depala Roshni Kamleshbhai UKG Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1545 Jasmine Lanser UKG St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1546 Anushka Anantrao Garje 1 Vidya Vinay Niketan, Prathmik Vidyalaya Maharashtra
1547 Deepika T. M. 1 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1548 Harshit Bajpai 1 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1549 Harshita Bansal 1 Modern Vidya Niketan Haryana
1550 Maithilee Santosh Bodake 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1551 Parath Koundar 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1552 Patel Shrey Rohitbhai 1 Saint Hilary School Gujarat
1553 Samiksha Pradip Shete 1 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1554 Sharon  1 Emmaus Swiss High School Andhra Pradesh
1555 Shnaya Mehta 1 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1556 Shravan S. Borade 1 P. V. G's Vidya Bhawan Primary English School Maharashtra
1557 Sreya Mendapara 1 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1558 Dyaneshwari Patil 2 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1559 Mayuri P. Ghadigawnkar 2 Smt. Madhukanta Gunvant Sheth English Medium School Maharashtra
1560 Priyanshi Panpaliya 2 Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir Maharashtra
1561 Ritika  2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1562 Sajal 2 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1563 Anshika Mishra 3 School Of Creative Fine Arts Chhattishgarh
1564 Chandana S. 3 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1565 Garima Parekh 3 Deepchand Chitrakala Prashikshan Kendra Chhattisgarh
1566 Kavya Aggarwal 3 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1567 Tanishka  3 Shree Swaminarayan English Medium School Maharashtra
1568 Varun 3 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1569 Yagnesh J. Khatrani 3 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1570 Aarush  4 St. Thomus Convent School Haryana
1571 Patel Shradha Vijaykumar 4 St Paul's School Gujarat
1572 S. Srinithi 4 A V M Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu
1573 Ajay Sharma 5 Khaitan Public School Uttar Pradesh
1574 Arushi Mangla 5 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1575 M Nandini 5 Jyothi Concept School Telengana
1576 Suresh Jitwam Chaudhary 5 Shri Gujarati English School Maharashtra
1577 Tasmiyan Malek 5 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1578 Akansha  6 Kendriya Vidyalay No. 4 Madhya Pradesh
1579 Sakina Fatima Md. Saqlain Ali 6 Queen's School Maharashtra
1580 Sannya  6 The Swaminarayan School Maharashtra
1581 Amulya B. Gaekwad 7 St. Paul's Convent HR Pry English Medium School Karnataka
1582 Rathod Shweta N. Savera School Gujarat
1583 Rakshit Gupta 10 St. Joseph's Convent School Punjab
1584 Soni Yatri J. 10 Baroda High School Gujarat











Photos of some of the winners

SSV School, Gujarat
A E S Kishor Sanskrit Sanvardhini Primary School, Maharashtra

Queen's high School, Maharashtra

School of Creative Fine Arts, Chhattisgarh

R. Padmaja Art Gallary, Tamilnadu

 Shankardev Shishu niketan , Assam

Kalasadhna, Maharashtra

GLS English Medium School, Gujarat


Diya Drawing Classes, Maharashtra

Deepchand Chitrakala Parishad, chhattisgarh












Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Winners of 2017